MECRC
"Best of Luck For Examination "
Academics
  1. Departments
  2. RTU Academic Calender
  3. Midterm Marks
  4. Awards & Scholoarships
  5. Toppers Students
Topper Students
Civil Engineering
Name ........ PREETI JOSHI
Year ........ 1st Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ RIDHI SODHA
Year ........ 1st Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ LAKSHIT
Year ........ 1st Year
Rank ........3
Name ........ RITIKA BOHRA
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ MANISH SEERVI
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ BHAGIRATH GODARA
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........3
Name ........ ANIL SUTHAR
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ MAHENDRA BHATI
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ RAHUL SUTHAR
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........3
Name ........ JAYA PARIHAR
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ AYYAZULLHA
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ ATUL PARIHAR
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........3
Computer Science & Engineering
Name ........ GAUTAM KUMAVAT
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ PANKAJ TIWARI
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ SURENDRA JANGID
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ SOMESH GODARA
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........3
Name ........ MANISH NATH
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ ABHINAV MATHUR
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ SACHIN DAVE
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........3
Name ........ NIPUN BHANSALI
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ NAVEEN RATHORE
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ RAMESH KUMAR
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........3
Electronics & Communication Engineering
Name ........ SAPNA SANKHLA
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ AKANSHA
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ TARACHAND NAI
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........3
Name ........ SHIV RAJ SINGH
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ VIVEK YADAV
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........2
Name........SHANKAR DAYAL JANGID
Year ........3rd Year
Rank ........3
Name ........ HARSHIT MATHUR
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ SHASTRI LAL YADAV
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ VIPUL SHARMA
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........3
Electrical Engineering
Name ........ LOKESH GEHLOT
Year ........ 1st Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ RAKESH KUMAR MEENA
Year ........ 1st Year
Rank ........2
Name ........SURESH CHOUHAN
Year ........1st Year
Rank ........2
Name ........LAKSHAY SHARMA
Year ........ 1st Year
Rank ........3
Name ........ RAVI KANT
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ DIGVIJAY SINGH
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ NEERAJ MATHUR
Year ........ 2nd Year
Rank ........3
Name ........ VIKAS MATHUR
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ ASAD ZAI
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ LALIT SINGH SISODIA
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........3
Name ........ HARKHA RAM
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ SURENDRA S. RATHORE
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ NARENDRA DUDI
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........3
Mechanical Engineering
Name ........ SHUBHAM BHATOTARA
Year ........ 1st Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ RAMSHVROOP
Year ........ 1st Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ GAJENDRA SINGH
Year ........ 1st Year
Rank ........3
Name ........NIRANJAN PAL SINGH
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ PREM SINGH GEHLOT
Year ........ 3rd Year
Rank ........2
Name........YOGESH KUMAR SAIN
Year ........3rd Year
Rank ........3
Name ........ GAURAV JOSHI
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........1
Name ........ GAURAV KUMAWAT
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........2
Name ........ RAM SINGH CHOUHAN
Year ........ 4th Year
Rank ........3
 
 
 
© Marwar Engineering College & Research Center Web Solution By : DREAMTEAM